Friday, May 22, 2015

[Bara Game]『お祭り野郎』~淫乱雄交尾2Dアニメーション~ (Limited Time Only!)

『お祭り野郎』~淫乱雄交尾2Dアニメーション~ ("Festival guy" - horny male copulation 2D animation -) CG

Has anyone played this game yet??? Cause I did and I loved it hehehe ^_^ I love the whole animation, how the characters move in the game. I so love Moritake works!!!  Anyway the download site won't be available forever  so you better download it before it's gone :3



Want to Download: Click Here!

Want to Download: Click Here!

Want to Download: Click Here!

Want to Download: Click Here!

Want to Download: Click Here!


Here's Author Pixiv Link:Click Here! 
(You had to login to see his profile.)


Examples of the game:








Hope you like it <3

P.S
Going to update some stuff here soon <3

Wednesday, May 20, 2015

Home Sweet Home

Home Sweet Home
Wow it's been quite a long time I visited my blog. Many things happened this past few months. I'm sorry guys for leaving you quite a long time. Something drastic came into my life last year that change me quite a bit. Last year my mom died and it's been quite a hell to me...I hope you could forgive me for leaving you all behind. I went away for bit, trying to clear my head on what to do with my future....Anyway I found my answers and going to continue my life as it is.

Anyway I'm going to update some stuff here sorry for the late (Super Duper Late Post) and I hope you can forgive me. Starting with Humplex stuff.


Monthly Manful: The Ice Carver 

The Ice Carver 



Want to Download: Click Here!


Walk-Through:

Bed ending (Snowflake Jock) 

>Hey Man
>What are you doing?
>Nice Hat
>Back
>Lessons
>Take off pants
>Back
>Can't wait to touch you
>Can't wait to get in bed
>take off underwear
>Touch cock
>Let it go


BJ Ending

>Touch barn
>Hey man
>What are you doing here?
>It's chilly
>Touch hand
>Back
>Like to get lessons
>Take off pants
>Back
>Can't wait to touch you
>Take off jock
>Touch cock

>Let it go




Monthly Manful: The Secretary

The Secretary




Want to Download: Click Here!

Want to Download: Click Here! Mirror 2


Walk-Through:

Pantry Ending 

Talk: Good day.
Talk: Is your boss in?
Talk: What's it like working here?
Talk: Any office gossip?
Back>
Talk: Must be nice to be a hot secretary...
Talk: Pants off!
Back>
Talk: On, man, this is going to be fun!
Talk: I wanna do more with you...
Talk: Underwear off!
Touch: Dick
Talk: Yeah, shoot it!


Home Ending 

Talk: Good day.
Talk: Must be nice to be a hot secretary...
Talk: Pants off!
Touch: Butt
Back>
Talk: Oh, man, this is going to be fun!
Talk: I wanna do more with you...
Talk: Underwear off!
Touch: Dick

Talk: Yeah, shoot it!



Monthly Manful: The Carpenter

The Carpenter




Want to Download: Click Here!


Walk-Through:

Butt Slap Ending 

Touch: Wooden Door
-Hello, Buddy!
-I'd love to see how you handle your tools sometime.
-Maybe... those pants are coming off?
-Oh god, I can't wait to fool around with you!
-I have a "tool" I'd like to use on you.
-Those undies need to go.
Touch: Penis
-You gonna shoot?!


Fuck ending: 

Hello, Buddy
Is this your workshop?
Belt looks heavy.
Back
Coffee
Pants off
Back
Tool I'd like to use
Underwear off
Touch dick

Shoot.




Monthly Manful: The IT Technician 

The IT Technician




Want to Download: Click Here!


Walk-Through:

Bedending: 

Good day. 
Back: How are things? 
How long has this shop been opened? 
Can I take a closer look at that cool name tag? 
Back: I like a guy with a big... brain. 
Wanna talk more about tech stuff over drinks? 
Would you... take off your pants? 
Back: We should do some "data transfers" ...in bed! 
Would be cool if we can go to your place... 
Get naked! 
Touch: dick 


Butt Ending

Touch: Shop counter 
Good day. 
How long has this shop been opened? 
What do you sell here? 
Back: I like a guy with a big... brain. 
I'd sure like a shirt like yours! 
Would you... take off your pants? 
Touch: butt 
Back: We should do some "data transfers" ...in bed! 
Get naked! 
Touch: dick



Monthly Manful: The Runner

The Runner




Want to Download: Click Here!


Walk-Through:

Bed Ending: 

Touch: Sky 
Talk: Hey there. 
What's to do here? 
You always come up here? Back 
How does a hottie like you stand it here? 
Any entertainment here? 
Uhm, why are you taking your pants off...? Back 
I think I'm gonna enjoy it here with you. 
We're bunking together, right? 
Lemme take your underwear off. 
Touch: Cock 
Talk: There he blows!


Spanking Ending:

Touch: Railing 
Talk: Hey there. 
What's to do here? 
You always come up here? 
Where can I get a hardhat? Back 
How does a hottie like you stand it here? 
Uhm, why are you taking your pants off...? 
Touch: Ass 
Back 
Talk: I think I'm gonna enjoy it here with you. 
Lemme take your underwear off. 
Touch: Cock 
Talk: There he blows!



Monthly Manful: The Oil Rig Worker

The Oil Rig Worker




Want to Download: Click Here!



Walk-Through:

Spank Ending

Touch: Railing
Talk: Hey there.
Talk: What’s to do here?
Talk: You always come up here?
Talk: Where can I get a hardhat?
← Back
Talk: How does a hottie like you stand it here?
Talk: Uhm, why are you taking your pants off…?
Touch: Ass
← Back
Talk: I think I’m gonna enjoy it here with you.
Talk: Lemme take your underwear off.
Touch: Penis
Talk: There he blows!

Fuck Ending

Touch: Sky
Talk: Hey there.
Talk: What’s to do here?
Talk: You always come up here?
← Back
Talk: How does a hottie like you stand it here?
Talk: Any entertainment here?
Talk: Uhm, why are you taking your pants off…?
← Back
Talk: I think I’m gonna enjoy it here with you.
Talk: We’re bunking together, right?
Talk: Lemme take your underwear off.
Touch: Penis
Talk: There he blows!



Humplex Flash Guys

Flash Guy Thanksgiving 2014




Want to Download: Click Here!




Flash Guy Labor Time 2014




Want to Download:  Click Here!



Flash Guy Relaxation Time 2014



Want to Download: Click Here!



Flash Guy Pride Month 2014



Want to Download: Click Here!



Flash Guy Armed Forces Day 2014



Want to Download: Click Here!




Hope you like it ^_^

Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Wet Tuesday

Wet Tuesday
I almost got wet from the sudden rain just now. Luckily I have my great handy sidekick my Umbrella!!! ^_^ I know right hahahaha I felt sorry for those who didn't have there own though they really did got wet :p



Wet Tuesday


















Yep wet Alright ^_^











Right from the start I so love Coach-Sensei ^_^ Yummy....


Want to Download: CG Pack

Want to Download: Game Pack



Hope you like it ^_^